Schedules
monday mon
tuesday tue
wednesday wed
thursday thu
friday fri
saturday sat
sunday sun
12:00 AM
OFF THE AIR
5:00 AM
WORD OF GOD
6:00 AM
MAGBADYET TAYO
6:30 AM
TED AND CHACHA (SIMUL WITH RADYO 5 NEWS PART)
7:00 AM
FOSTER'S HOME FOR IMAGINARY FRIEND
7:30 AM
CAMP LAZLO
8:00 AM
UNCLE GRANDPA
8:30 AM
TROLLS: THE BEAT GOES ON
9:00 AM
DRAGONS: RACE TO THE EDGE
9:30 AM
MY HERO ACADEMIA
10:00 AM
FRONTLINE SA UMAGA (LIVE)
11:00 AM
LUNCH OUT LOUD
12:45 PM
IT'S SHOWTIME
3:00 PM
MARIA LA DEL BARRIO
4:00 PM
LA SUERTE DE LOLI
4:30 PM
BalitaONEnan
5:00 PM
HAPPY NAMAN DYAN!
5:30 PM
FRONTLINE PILIPINAS (LIVE)
6:30 PM
SING GALING (SEASON 2)
7:15 PM
SUNTOK SA BUWAN
8:00 PM
FPJ's: ANG PROBINSYANO
8:45 PM
2 GOOD 2 BE TRUE
9:30 PM
A FAMILY AFFAIR
10:00 PM
LOVE IN 40 DAYS
10:30 PM
FRONTLINE TONIGHT (LIVE)
11:15 PM
REINA DE CORAZONES
11:45 PM
TOMORROW'S WORLD
12:00 AM
TOMORROW'S WORLD
12:15 AM
CCF WORSHIP SERVICE
1:15 AM
OFF THE AIR
5:00 AM
WORD OF GOD
6:00 AM
MAGBADYET TAYO
6:30 AM
TED AND CHACHA (SIMUL WITH RADYO 5 NEWS PART)
7:00 AM
FOSTER'S HOME FOR IMAGINARY FRIEND
7:30 AM
CAMP LAZLO
8:00 AM
UNCLE GRANDPA
8:30 AM
TROLLS: THE BEAT GOES ON
9:00 AM
DRAGONS: RACE TO THE EDGE
9:30 AM
MY HERO ACADEMIA
10:00 AM
FRONTLINE SA UMAGA (LIVE)
11:00 AM
LUNCH OUT LOUD
12:45 PM
IT'S SHOWTIME
3:00 PM
MARIA LA DEL BARRIO
4:00 PM
LA SUERTE DE LOLI
4:30 PM
BalitaONEnan
5:00 PM
HAPPY NAMAN DYAN!
5:30 PM
FRONTLINE PILIPINAS (LIVE)
6:30 PM
SING GALING (SEASON 2)
7:15 PM
SUNTOK SA BUWAN
8:00 PM
FPJ's: ANG PROBINSYANO
8:45 PM
2 GOOD 2 BE TRUE
9:30 PM
A FAMILY AFFAIR
10:00 PM
LOVE IN 40 DAYS
10:30 PM
FRONTLINE TONIGHT
11:15 PM
REINA DE CORAZONES
11:45 PM
CCF WORSHIP SERVICE
12:00 AM
CCF WORSHIP SERVICE
12:30 AM
OFF THE AIR
5:00 AM
WORD OF GOD
6:00 AM
MAGBADYET TAYO
6:30 AM
TED AND CHACHA (SIMUL WITH RADYO 5 NEWS PART)
7:00 AM
FOSTER'S HOME FOR IMAGINARY FRIEND
7:30 AM
CAMP LAZLO
8:30 AM
TROLLS: THE BEAT GOES ON
9:00 AM
DRAGONS: RACE TO THE EDGE
9:30 AM
MY HERO ACADEMIA
9:30 AM
UNCLE GRANDPA
10:00 AM
FRONTLINE SA UMAGA (LIVE)
11:00 AM
LUNCH OUT LOUD
12:45 PM
IT'S SHOWTIME
3:00 PM
2022 - 2023: PBA PHILIPPINE CUP: SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN VS MERALCO BOLTS (LIVE)
5:30 PM
FRONTLINE PILIPINAS (LIVE)
6:00 PM
2022 - 2023 PHILIPPINE CUP: MAGNOLIA TIMPLADOS HOTSHOTS VS TNT TROPANG GIGA (LIVE)
8:00 PM
FPJ's: ANG PROBINSYANO
8:45 PM
2 GOOD 2 BE TRUE
9:30 PM
A FAMILY AFFAIR
10:00 PM
LOVE IN 40 DAYS
10:30 PM
FRONTLINE TONIGHT
11:15 PM
REINA DE CORAZONES
11:45 PM
CCF WORSHIP SERVICE
12:00 AM
CCF WORSHIP SERVICE
12:30 AM
OFF THE AIR
5:00 AM
WORD OF GOD
6:00 AM
MAGBADYET TAYO
6:30 AM
TED AND CHACHA (SIMUL WITH RADYO 5 NEWS PART)
7:00 AM
FOSTER'S HOME FOR IMAGINARY FRIEND
7:30 AM
CAMP LAZLO
8:00 AM
UNCLE GRANDPA
8:30 AM
TROLLS: THE BEAT GOES ON
9:00 AM
DRAGONS: RACE TO THE EDGE
9:30 AM
MY HERO ACADEMIA
10:00 AM
FRONTLINE SA UMAGA (LIVE)
11:00 AM
LUNCH OUT LOUD
12:45 PM
IT'S SHOWTIME
3:00 PM
MARIA LA DEL BARRIO
3:30 PM
CINE CINCO: LIFETIME MOVIES: MOMMY'S LITTLE ANGEL (TAG)
5:30 PM
FRONTLINE PILIPINAS (LIVE)
6:30 PM
SING GALING (SEASON 2)
7:15 PM
SUNTOK SA BUWAN
8:00 PM
FPJ's: ANG PROBINSYANO
8:45 PM
2 GOOD 2 BE TRUE
9:30 PM
A FAMILY AFFAIR
10:00 PM
LOVE IN 40 DAYS
10:30 PM
FRONTLINE TONIGHT (LIVE)
11:45 PM
CCF WORSHIP SERVICE
12:00 AM
CCF
12:45 AM
OFF THE AIR
5:00 AM
WORD OF GOD
6:00 AM
MAGBADYET TAYO
6:30 AM
TED AND CHACHA (SIMUL WITH RADYO 5 NEWS PART)
7:00 AM
FOSTER'S HOME FOR IMAGINARY FRIEND
7:30 AM
CAMP LAZLO
8:00 AM
UNCLE GRANDPA
8:30 AM
TROLLS: THE BEAT GOES ON
9:00 AM
DRAGONS: RACE TO THE EDGE
9:30 AM
MY HERO ACADEMIA
10:00 AM
FRONTLINE SA UMAGA (LIVE)
11:00 AM
LUNCH OUT LOUD
12:45 PM
IT'S SHOWTIME
3:00 PM
2022 - 2023: PBA PHILIPPINE CUP: TNT TROPANG GIGA VS MAGNOLIA TIMPLADOS HOTSHOTS (LIVE) (IF NECESSARY)
5:30 PM
FRONTLINE PILIPINAS (LIVE)
6:00 PM
2022 - 2023 PHILIPPINE CUP: MERALCO BOLTS VS SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN (LIVE) (IF NECESSARY)
8:00 PM
FPJ's: ANG PROBINSYANO
8:45 PM
2 GOOD 2 BE TRUE
9:30 PM
A FAMILY AFFAIR
10:00 PM
LOVE IN 40 DAYS
10:30 PM
FRONTLINE TONIGHT (LIVE)
11:15 PM
REINA DE CORAZONES
11:45 PM
CCF WORSHIP SERVICE
12:00 AM
KEY OF DAVID
12:15 AM
CCF WORSHIP SERVICE
1:15 AM
OFF THE AIR
6:30 AM
WORD OF GOD
7:30 AM
A JOHNNY BRAVO
8:00 AM
A JOHNNY BRAVO
8:30 AM
KWENTONG EPIK
9:00 AM
SINE TODO: FAMILY HOLLYWOOD: BOURNE SUPREMACY (TAG)
11:00 AM
LUNCH OUT LOUD
12:45 PM
IT'S SHOWTIME
3:00 PM
MARIA LA DEL BARRIO
4:00 PM
SARI SARI PRESENTS VIVA: PUTO
5:00 PM
TOP CLASS
6:00 PM
SING GALING KIDS
7:30 PM
OH MY KORONA
8:30 PM
ROLLING IN IT
9:30 PM
IDOL PHILIPPINES SEASON 2
10:30 PM
RATED KORINA
11:30 PM
LIFETIME MOVIES: MOMMY'S LITTLE ANGEL (TAG)
12:00 AM
LIFETIME MOVIES: MOMMY'S LITTLE ANGEL (TAG)
1:30AM
OFF THE AIR
5:30 AM
IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
6:00 AM
SUNDAY MASS
7:00 AM
FROM HELEN'S KITCHEN
8:00 AM
KUSINA NI MAMANG
9:00 AM
SAMURAI JACK
9:30 AM
SAMURAI JACK
10:00 AM
SINE TODO: FAMILY HOLLYWOOD: MAN WITH THE IRON FIST 2 (TAG)
12:00 PM
ASAP NATIN TO! (LIVE)
2:00 PM
FPJ DA KING: KFPJ DA KING: PAKNERS (2003)
4:00 PM
SHOOT AROUND
4:30 PM
2022 - 2023: PBA PHILIPPINE CUP: SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN VS MERALCO BOLTS (LIVE) (IF NECESSARY)
6:30 PM
2022 - 2023 PHILIPPINE CUP: MAGNOLIA TIMPLADOS HOTSHOTS VS TNT TROPANG GIGA (LIVE) (IF NECESSARY)
9:00 PM
IDOL PHILIPPINES SEASON 2
10:00 PM
SINE SPOTLIGHT: VIVA: DUGONG BUHAY